https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Architecture, Art Number of items: 23
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
928754
12487
218
0
12000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Reich Károly rajzai Nagy László "Két sörényes" c. verséhez. Bp., [1968], Kossuth Nyomda. 36. sorszámozott példány, készült 500 példányban. A szerző által dedikálva. Kartonált papírkötésben, műanyag védőfóliával, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
927535
12488
218
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Michelangelo. Des Meisters Werke und seine Lebensgeschichte. Szerk.: Gemerau, Alfred. Berlin, [1920], Wilhelm Vorngräber. Aranyozott félbőr kötésben, papír védőtokkal, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
926465
12489
218
0
4000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Ipolyi Arnold: Magyar mythologia. Bp., 1987. Hasonmás kiadás függelékkel. Vászon-, illetve papírkötésben, papír védőtokban, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
894631
12490
218
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Hevesy Iván: Fényképezési mesterfogások, tréfák és fortélyos felvételek. Bp., é.n. Hafa.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
555775
12491
218
0
5000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Folnesics Josef: Innenräume und Hausrath der Empire- und Biedermeierzeit in Österreich und Ungarn. Wien. 1903. Anton Schroll, Nagyméretű mappa Ausztria-Magyarország belsőépítészetéről, 69 fénynyomatú kép mappában. Mappa megviselt, táblák nagy része kissé koszos, de hiánytalan. /
69 light-printed tables in mappa. Worn condition. 30x41 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
880377
12492
218
0
2400
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Jajczay János - Schwartz Elemér: Karácsony a művészetben Bp., 1942, Kir. M. Egyetemi Ny. 255p, CXXVIII t. lapszámozáson belül, szövegközti képekkel. Aranyozott gerincű kiadói félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
789575
12493
218
0
3200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Phil May's Gutter-Snipes. 50 Original Sketches in Pen & Ink. London, 1898. The Leadenhall Press Limited. Egészvászon kötésben, néhány lap kijár / some pages come out
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
463100
12494
218
0
1800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Sutherland Lyall: A mai angol építészet, Bp., 1983 Műszaki Kiadó. képekkel illusztrálva, kiadói keménykötésben, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
852602
12495
218
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1932 Nyomda és rokonipar évkönyve. felelős kiadó Székely Artúr
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
929347
12496
218
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Lippóczy Norbert(szerk.): Szőlő és bor az Ex libriseken. Bp., 1970, Magyar Mezőgazdasági Múzeum. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
926021
12497
218
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
IV. Magyar Képzőművészeti Kiállítás. [Bp.], [1954], Műcsarnok. Papírkötésben, a festmények fekete-fehér reprodukcióival, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
828086
12498
218
0
8000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Lübcke-Semrau: Grundriss der Kunstgeschichte I.-VI. Teljes! / full!
Esslingen 1910-1921. Neff Verlag. Egsézvászon kötésben, kifogástalan állapotban / In linen binding in nice condition
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment