12422. 218. Closed Online auction Books: Travelling, cities
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Gsell Fells, [Theodor]: Italien in sechzig Tagen. 1-2. köt. Leipzig - Wien, 1908, Bibliographisches Institut (Meyers Reisebücher). A két kötet egybekötve, aranyozott vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván