10104. 221. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
20 000 HUF 54,05 EUR, 58,82 USD
0 HUF
Lics Zsuzsa (1944-): Mátrai hegyek. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 50×70 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván