10062. 226. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 500 HUF
0 HUF
Kolozsvári G. Miklós (1950-): Talpalávaló. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 14,5×9,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván