10030. 229. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
12 000 HUF 31,83 EUR, 34,29 USD
0 HUF
Csuta György (1952-): Tó part. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 50×70 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván