10034. 229. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Dilinkó Gábor (1929- ): November végén, olaj, farost, jelzett, üvegezett fa keretben, 35×50 cm
Photo of the item taken by : grózer_virág