500 000 HUF
1 295,34 EUR, 1 428,57 USD
O. Filippov (?-?): Csendélet palettával, olaj, vászon, hátulján jelzett, 74,5×100 cm / О. Филиппов / O. Filippov (?-?): Натюрморт с палитрои / Still life with palette, oil on canvas, signed on the back, 74,5×100 cm