500 000 HUF
1 295,34 EUR, 1 428,57 USD
Vlagyimir Durov (1952- ): Város délidőben, olaj, vászon, hátulján jelzett, fa keretben, 79×109 cm / Владимир Дуров / Vladimir Durov (1952- ): Город полдень / City at midday, oil on canvas, signed on the back, in wooden frame, 79×109 cm