10038. 232. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 800 HUF
0 HUF
Gauguin jelzéssel: Tahiti nők, olaj, vászon, apró sérüléssel, 52×70,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda