10044. 232. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
12 000 HUF
0 HUF
Istókovits jelzéssel: Műtermi csendélet, olaj, farost, paszpartuban, fa keretben, 39,5×55 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda