1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" Br kitüntetés nem saját mellszalagon T:2 Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" Br decoration with not its original ribbon C:XF NMK 418.
1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem eredeti mellszalaggal T:2,2- Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal with original ribbon C:XF,VF
1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem eredeti mellszalaggal T:2 Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal with original ribbon C:XF
1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem mellszalag nélkül T:2 ph Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal without ribbon C:XF edge error
1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br emlékérem mellszalag nélkül T:2 Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal without ribbon C:XF
1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" Br emlékérem mellszalag nélkül + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.:BERÁN L. T:2,2- Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" Br medal without ribbon + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF,VF
Ispánki József (1906-1992) ~1939. "Magyar Királyi Budapest Székesfőváros Katonai Parancsnokság - Szent György" Br érem mellszalag nélkül (36mm) T:2,2- patina, ph.
1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.:BERÁN T:2 Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF
1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2 festéknyom Hungary 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF stain NMK 429.