19024. 236. Closed Online auction Jewellery
11 000 HUF
0 HUF
Aranyozott Ezüst mokkás kanál, rekeszzománccal díszített, orosz fémjelzett, Ag.,nettó: 90gr., 6db, 11cm/ Gilded Silver Coffee Spoon, Russian hallmarked, Ag, brutto: 90g, 6 pz., 11cm.
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván