19033. 236. Closed Online auction Jewellery
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Ezüst cukorfogó, fémjelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, Ag.,nettó: 39,7gr., 13cm/ Silver sugar tongs, marked with small traces of wear, Ag, net. 39,7gr, 13cm.
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván