10015. 236. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
7 000 HUF
0 HUF
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990): Lovas, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, sorszámozott (61/100), 29x19cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván