https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Law Number of items: 7
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1094633
13092
237
0
4600
Books: Law
Other collectibles
1
1840dik évi országgyűlésen alkotott törvényczikkelyek. Pozsonyban, 1841, Belnay örökösei, Weber és Wigand. Viseltes állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
1059010
13093
237
0
3000
Books: Law
Other collectibles
1
Hüppe Siegfried: A lengyel alkotmány. Bp., 1894, Magyar Tudományos Akadémia. Kopott vászonkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1096810
13094
237
0
800
Books: Law
Other collectibles
1
3 db vegyes témájú könyv-A magyar üdvégység jubileumi évkönyve 1945-1970. Vác, 1970, Országos Ügyvédi Tanács; Nemzetközi bűnügyi védői szimpózion. Bp., 1968, Országos Ügyvédi Tanác; Wratkowski-Paszkowski-Wojdak: Gépek karbantartása. Bp., 1979, Műszaki Könyvkiadó. Kiadói műbőr és kartonált kötés, kötetenként változó állapotban.
The item is not available
1045986
13095
237
0
1200
Books: Law
Other collectibles
1
Diplomáciai és nemzetközi jogi lexikon. Szerk.: Hajdú Gyula. Bp., 1959, Akadémiai. Vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
993888
13096
237
0
3000
Books: Law
Other collectibles
1
Corpus Juris Hungarici. Magyar Törvénytár: 1875-1876. évi törvénycikkek. Bp., 1899, Franklin. (Grill K.) Gottermayer féle, vaknyomott, egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
968463
13097
237
0
2000
Books: Law
Other collectibles
1
Térfy Gyula dr.: Az új polgári perrendtartás. Az életbeléptetési törvény tervezete- Hatásköri bíróság. Főudvarnagyi Bíróság - Jogsegély. Budapest, 1911, Grill Károly. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, a gerincborító hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
807381
13098
237
0
1400
Books: Law
Other collectibles
1
1886-dik évi országos törvénytár Bp., 1886 Igazságügy Minisztérium. Nágel Ottó Sérült gerincű félvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment