10137. 240. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
30 000 HUF
0 HUF
Cs. Németh Miklós (1934-2012): Fej házsorral, olaj, karton, jelzett, 70,5×100,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván