10128. 240. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
800 HUF
0 HUF
Nagy Arisztid (1924-1974): Ex libris, rézkarc, papír, jelzett a dúcon, 9×5,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : wiszner_alex_kálmán