11080. 242. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
4 800 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi Viktória mintás bonbonier, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, m:9 cm, h:13 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván