11126. 242. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Knowles Oklahoma porcelán fali tál fa keretben, matricás, hibátlan, limitált, jelzett, d: 22 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván