10105. 242. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
28 000 HUF 75,68 EUR, 82,35 USD
0 HUF
Sárközy Zoltán (1910-?): Csorda. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 60×80 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván