1849. "Ferenc József-rend középkeresztje" kitüntetéshez tartozó vörös nyakszalag (későbbi, 40mm-es típus)
Hungary 1849. Red neck ribbon of the "Order of Franz Joseph, Commander's Cross" (later, 40mm type)
1873. "Hadiérem" Br katonai érdemérem mellszalag nélkül + 1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül, füllel T:2,2-
Hungary 1873. "Military Medal" Br medal without ribbon + 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration without ribbon, with ear C:XF,VF
NMK 231;249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Polgári Állami Alkalmazottak Számára" Br kitüntetés mellszalag és függesztőkarika nélkül T:2
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Civil Attendants" Br decoration without ribbon and suspension ring C:XF
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül, hátoldalon kis ragasztásnyom T:2
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration without ribbon, small gluemark on the backside C:XF
NMK 249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2-
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration without ribbon C:VF
NMK 249.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül (3x) kettő füllel T:2-,3
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration without ribbon (3x) two with ears C:VF,F
NMK 249.
1911. "Bronz Katonai Érdemérem" aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalag és függesztőkarika nélkül T:2,2- ph., kopott aranyozás
Hungary 1911. "Bronze Military Merit Medal" decoration without ribbon and suspension ring C:XF,VF edge error, worn gilding
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem, ismételt adományozás" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalaggal és ismétlőpánttal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- karc, patina
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class, awarded for the second time" Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:VF scratched, patina
NMK 134.
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. "Erzsébet Királyné béke medál" Br patrióta érem. "ELISABETA CONCILIA NOBIS VICTORIAM PACEMQUE / 1914-1916" (40mm) T:2- ph.
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. "Patriotic Empress Elisabeth Medal" Br metal medal (40mm) C:VF edge error