10076. 248. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kőrösfői Kriesch Aladár (1863-1920): Sz. Phryne, fametszet, papír, jelzett a fametszeten, 28,5×18,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb