10151. 248. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szeift Béla (1944-2012): Vidám társaság, akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fa keretben, 29×41 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ttg