https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 322
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1168805
10062
249
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Endrődi István (1920-1988): Csábtánc, politikai karikatúra. Papír, vegyes technika, jelzett. Ludas Matyiban jelent meg. 20x26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1197884
10063
249
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Luis Enrique de Navarra: Ex Libris. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, 8×6 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1188580
10064
249
0
2000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Etop jelzéssel: Alpesi táj. Olaj, karton, keretben, 23×31 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
874480
10065
249
0
12000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor, Alex Keil(1902-1975): Achtung. Hindenburg, németellenes porpaganda / Anti_german propaganda. Plakát terv. Vegyes technika, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 41×28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
753638
10066
249
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): Lövészárok. Szén, papír, jelzett ("A. L."), paszpartuzva, 53x40cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1125202
10067
249
0
7000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): Vörösgárdisták. Kőnyomat (lithográfia). Jelzett, képméret 55x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
1125237
10068
249
0
5000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): Szamuely Tibor Lithográfia (kőnyomat). Jelzett, képméret 32x38 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1125198
10069
249
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): Őszirózsás forradalom. Kőnyomat (lithográfia). Jelzett, képméret 55x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
700566
10070
249
0
16000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): Az Állatkert főkapujánál. Litográfia, papír, jelzett, 50×70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1125223
10071
249
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): Emberi sors - SS tiszt. Szén, papír. Jelzett, képméret 35x48 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1125246
10072
249
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): Engels. Lithográfia (kőnyomat). Jelzett, képméret 35x52 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1125242
10073
249
0
6000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): Marx. Lithográfia (kőnyomat). Jelzett, képméret 32x38 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment