10 000 HUF
25,91 EUR, 28,57 USD
1939. "Magyar Kis Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" ezüstözött hadifém kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2,2- patina Hungary 1939. "Small Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" silver plated warmetal medal with ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:XF,VF patina NMK 436.