11141. 251. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 000 HUF
11
0 HUF
2 db Rosenthal csésze + alj, kézzel festettek, jelzettek, apró kopásnyomokkal, d: 6 cm (csésze), ill. 11,5 cm (alj)
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván