10034. 251. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Élesdy István (1912-1987): Szénagyűjtők, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, fa keretben, 29,5×39,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ttg