10072. 252. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Iványi Ödön (1918-1985): Dunazug, akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 42×60 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván