10153. 252. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Somlai Vilma (1938-2007): Koratavasz a Balatonon, akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 22,5×32 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ttg