https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, cities Number of items: 80
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1229308
13262
253
0
22000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Zeitschrift des Deutschen Alpenvereins 1931-1941. 11 évfolyam félvászon díszkötésben. Rengeteg illusztrációval / 11 complete years in half linen binding. With many illustrations.
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
1229301
13263
253
0
10000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Günter Oskar Dyhrenfurth: Baltoro: Ein Himalaya-Buch. Mit Beiträgen von Hettie Dyhrenfurth, Hans Ertl u. Andre Roch.
Basel, 1939. Schwabe & Co., Hozzá tartozó mellékletekkel külön mappában.
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1161833
13264
253
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Renard, Edmund: Die Rheinlande in Farbenphotographie. 2. köt. Berlin - Köln, 1922, Verlagsanstalt für Farbenphotographie Carl Weller. Papírkötésben, a lapok szélei foltosak, mellékelve 27 db, fekete kartonra ragasztott, az alján feliratozott színes fotó, a szöveges ismertetővel együtt sérült, vászonkötésű mappában.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1177829
13265
253
0
3000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Dr. Tóth Kálmán: Balaton monográfia. Panoráma, 1974. Papír védőborítóval, egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1229882
13266
253
0
1400
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Gerő László: Pápa. Bp., 1959, Műszaki Könyvkiadó. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, sok képpel illusztrált, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1230718
13267
253
0
5000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Vofkori György: Székelyudvarhely - Várostörténet képekben. Kolozsvár, 1998, Polis. Kiadói modern keménykötésben. Második, bővített kiadás. Dedikált példány!
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1230732
13268
253
0
1200
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Herner János: Erdély és a Részek térképe és helységnévtára. Szeged, 1987, Penna Kisszövetkezet. Kiadói modern keménykötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1231025
13269
253
0
1800
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Vámbéry Ármin: A magyarság keletkezése és gyarapodása. Bp., 1989, Holnap. Kiadói keménykötésben. Reprint kiadás.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1226760
13270
253
0
3000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Liszka Károly: A Tabán, mint anyagi megújhodásunk lehetőségének forrása. Bp., 1935, Pátria Irodalmi Vállalat és Nyomdai Rt. Kopott, sérült gerincű papírkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1223282
13271
253
0
8000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Orbán Balázs: Székelyföld leirása. Reprint kiadás két kötetben Csatári Dániel kísérőtanulmányával. Bp., 1982, Helikon. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, díszdobozban (a doboz erősen viseltes)
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1158619
13272
253
0
2000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Purt Iván dr.:Lourdes. Visszaemlékezés az 1895-iki lourdesi magyar zarándoklatra. Bp., A szerző tulajdona. Illusztrált kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1223632
13273
253
0
1000
Books: Travelling, cities
Other collectibles
Balatonföldvár és környéke, Panorama útikönyvek. Bp.,1958, Athenaeum. Kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
During the floor auction, you can follow the items that are currently being auctioned here, and you will be able to make an offer here.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment