Jewellery
Number of items: 72
1228368
19000
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst angyalos tálka, jelzett, Ag., 43,4gr, d:9cm /Silver bowl with angels, marked, Ag, 43,4gr, d. 9cm
10 000 HUF
1228336
19001
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst wales nyaklánc, jelzett, Ag., 11,6gr, 45cm /Silver necklace Wales, marked, Ag. 11,6gr, 45cm
4 000 HUF
1228333
19002
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst nyaklánc, jelzett, Ag., 6,6gr, 51cm /Silver necklace, marked, Ag. 6,6gr, 51cm
2 800 HUF
1228176
19003
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Aranyozott ezüst pancer karlánc, jelzett, Ag.,3,1gr, 19cm/ Gold-plated silver flat link bracelet, marked, Ag. 3,1gr, 19cm
1 200 HUF
1228183
19004
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst "csiga"karlánc, jelzett, Ag.,9,1gr, 20,5cm/Silver "snail" bracelet, marked, Ag. 9,1gr, 20,5cm
2 400 HUF
1228180
19005
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst glides karlánc, jelzett, Ag.,2,2gr, 19cm/Silver bracelet glides, marked, Ag. 2,2gr, 19cm
1 200 HUF
1228190
19006
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst fonott karlánc, jelzett, Ag.,5,8gr, 18,5cm/Silver braided bracelet, marked, Ag. 5,8gr, 18,5cm
2 000 HUF
1228195
19007
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst glides karlánc, jelzett, Ag.,4,3gr, 19cm/ Silver bracelet glides, marked, Ag. 4,3gr, 19cm
1 800 HUF
1228199
19008
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst figaró mintás karlánc, jelzett, Ag., 3,0gr, 20,5cm/ Silver Figaro bracelet pattern, marked, Ag. 3,0gr, 20,5cm
1 200 HUF
1228289
19009
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst "pikkely" mintás karlánc, jelzett, Ag., 5,0gr, 20cm/ Silver "scale" pattern bracelet, marked, Ag. 5,0gr, 20cm
1 800 HUF
1228295
19010
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst feszület, jelzett, Ag., 1,1gr/ Silver crucifix, marked, Ag. 1,1gr
1 000 HUF
1228301
19011
253
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst földgömb függő, jelzett, Ag., 5,6gr/ Silver pendant globe, marked, Ag. 5,6gr
2 000 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m