19003. 253. Closed Online auction Jewellery
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Aranyozott ezüst pancer karlánc, jelzett, Ag.,3,1gr, 19cm/ Gold-plated silver flat link bracelet, marked, Ag. 3,1gr, 19cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván