40 000 HUF
103,63 EUR, 114,29 USD
Finnország 1942. "Finn Oroszlán Rend, lovagi I. osztály" aranyozott, zománcozott, jelzett Ag kitüntetés eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.:KMT (0.830/40mm) T:2 medallion javítva / Finland 1942. "Order of the Lion of Finland (Suomen Leijonan Ritarikunta), knight first class" gold plated, enamelled, hallmarked Ag decoration with original ribbon. Sign.:KMT (0.830/40mm) C:XF center of medallion repaired