10186. 254. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
11
0 HUF
Vadász Endre (1901-1944): MeghÃvó zsinagógai esküvÅ‘re 1936, rézkarc, papÃr, jelzett, hátulján pecséttel jelzett, 10,5×6,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : wiszner_alex_kálmán