11206. 255. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
6 000 HUF 16,22 EUR, 17,65 USD
0 HUF
Bavaria dísztányér, kézzek festett, jelzett, kopott, d:27 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván