10060. 255. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
20 000 HUF
9
0 HUF
Dévényi János (1956- ): Sárga négyzet, akril, vászon, jelzett, fa keretben, 40×40 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván