10136. 255. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
11 000 HUF 29,73 EUR, 32,35 USD
0 HUF
Kiss Farkas Imre (?-?): Erdő részlet. Olaj, karton, jelzett, keretben, 49×34 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván