10140. 255. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
12 000 HUF 32,43 EUR, 35,29 USD
0 HUF
Krizsán jelzéssel: Erdőszéli út, olaj, vászon, díszes fa keretben, 49×70 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván