https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Architecture, Art Number of items: 74
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1235854
13179
256
0
6000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Derkovits, Gyula: 1514: une série de gravures sur bois. Bp., [1948], Szikra. 11 db fametszetről készült reprodukció, francia nyelvű bevezetővel, hiánytalan, papír mappában, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1034129
13180
256
0
32000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Magyarország művészeti emlékei. 1-3. köt. Szerk.: Gerevich Tibor. 1. Gerevich: Magyarország románkori emlékei. 2. Horváth Henrik: Budapest művészeti emlékei. 4. Rados Jenő: Magyar kastélyok. Bp. 1938.-1939. Műemlékek Orsz. Biz. Komplett példány. A 3. köt. nem jelent meg. Egységes, kiadói félbőr kötésben, A bőr kissé kopottas, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
1216022
13181
256
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Czímer Károly: A művelődés és művészet története mindkét nembeli ifjúság számára. Bp. 1897. Franklin. 192 l. Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon-kötésben. Ajándékozási bejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1222414
13182
256
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Székely András: Munkácsy Mihály. Bp., 1979, Corvina. Kiadói vászonkötésben.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1222450
13183
256
0
1400
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Bodnár Éva: id. Markó Károly (1791-1860). Bp., 1982, Coorvina. Kiadói modern keménykötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1238127
13184
256
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Székely András: Spanyol festészet. Bp., 1972, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1219321
13185
256
0
4000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Markó Iván: A magány mosolya. Bp., 2014, Táncvilág Nonprofit Kft. Kiadói modern keménykötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1221336
13186
256
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Pánczél Lajos: Az ötvenéves mozi. Bp., é.n., 'Budapest' Irodalmi, Művészeti és Tudományos Intézet. 45 p, Illusztrált kiadói papírborítóban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1216915
13187
256
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Lajta Andor: Az ötvenéves film. A film uttörői. Bp. 1946. (Temesvár, Horia ny.) 186 l. 3 lev. Fűzve, kiadói borítékban. A szennylap kissé hiányos, illetve korábbi javítás nyoma látható. A gerinc részen kis hiány.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1217790
13188
256
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
H. Takács Marianne: A Szépművészeti Múzeum kincsei. Bp., 1954, Képzőművészeti Alap Kiadóvállalata. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
1107235
13189
256
0
4000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Werner Schade: A Cranach festőcsalád. Bp., 1983. Corvina. Védőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1216951
13190
256
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
1
Lázár Béla - Kis írások nagy művészekről. Tanulmányok. Bp., (1942), Singer és Wolfner. 238, [2] p. Fűzve, kiadói papírborítóban. A Petőfi Társaság kitöltetlen ajándékszelvényével.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment