13620.
257. Closed Online auction
Books: Science and technology
800 HUF
2,07 EUR, 2,29 USD
Collier, D. M. B.; Jacot, B. L.: Marconi, az éter varázslója. Bp., 1940, Singer és Wolfner. Kopottas, sérült egészvászonkötésben.