https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Religion Number of items: 33
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1105424
13787
258
0
16000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Prohászka Ottokár Összegyűjtött munkái II-V., VII-VIII., X-XXV. kötet: A keresztény bűnbánat és bűnbocsánat; Fold és ég I-II.; A diadalmas világnézet; Elmélkedések az evangéliumról II.; Magasságok fele; Korunk lelke; Kultúra és terror; Ünnepnapok; Élet igéi I.; Az elme útjain; Hit és ész; Utak és állomások; Élet igéi II. - Az Úr ünnepei; Élet igéi III.; Új elmélkedések; Az Úr házáért; Az igazsá...
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1207210
13788
258
0
4000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
XXIII. Internationaler Eucharistischer Kongreß Wien 1912. Wien, 1912. St. Norbertus Druckerei. 844p. Sok képpel, kiadói papírkötlsben, sarkain gyűrődésekkel / With many photos. In paper binding.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1268158
13789
258
0
1000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
1847 Gebetbuch für evangelische Cristen. Güns, 1847, Karl Reichardt. Felvágatlan állapotban fedőborító nélkül
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1119417
13790
258
0
28000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Eminentissimi Domini D. Joannis Bona... cardinalis : Opera omnia. Venetiis, 1772. Kroabeli egészbőr kötésben / In full leather binding 668p. 25x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
1094617
13791
258
0
800
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Mátyás Ernő dr. (szerk.): A hit. Tíz előadás. Sárospataki Füzetek. 1 szám. Felvágatlan példány. Kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
1054275
13792
258
0
800
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Heiszler József dr.: Halotti egyházi beszédek. Budapest, 1876, Petrik Géza. Félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
1221526
13793
258
0
8000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Egyed Joakim: A keresztény tudományról oktató beszédek. III. kötet. Vác, 1794, Marmarossi Gottlieb Antal. Későbbi aranyozott, bordázott félbőrkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1221538
13794
258
0
2400
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Somosy János: Keresztyén hittudomány. II.kötet. S. Patakon, 1838, Nádaskay András. Későbbi félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1216031
13795
258
0
1000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Gausz Tibor S.J.: Ragyogó szemek. Bp., 1940, Korda. 183 l. Kiadói papírkötés. Ajándékozási bejegyzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1220096
13796
258
0
2400
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Az Egyház szentjei. Szerkeszti Radó Polikárp. Bp., 1940, Palladis Rt. Gazdagon díszített, aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1219014
13797
258
0
1400
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Vargha Dezső: Az egyházatyák kora I. Bp., é.n., Szent István Társulat. 253 p. Korabeli félvászonkötésben. Az eredeti borító felragasztva.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1017280
13798
258
0
1800
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
1
Zeiner A.: Egy csodálatos jövendölés. I kiadás. Budapest, é.n., Vallásos Iratok Nemzetközi Kiadóhivatala. Illusztrált kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment