https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Science and technology Number of items: 143
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1275116
14292
261
0
5000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Budapest hévizei. Bp. 1968. Vízgazd. Tud. Kutató Int. 365 p. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben. Kis példányszámú, ritka szakkönyv.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1275113
14293
261
0
5000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Magyarország hévízkútjai. (Hévízkútkataszter) Bp. 1965. Vízgazd. Tud. Kutató Int. 420 p. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben. Kis példányszámú, ritka szakkönyv.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1257924
14294
261
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
1934 - A magyar sebésztársaság munkálatai. XX. naggyűlés. Bp., 1934. M. Sebésztársaság. 231 p. Korabeli, kissé foltos egészvászon-kötésben, tulajdonosi pecséttel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1224392
14295
261
0
5000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Soó Rezső, Jávorka Sándor: A magyar növényvilág kézikönyve II. Bp., 1951. Akadémiai. 537 p. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben. A borítótáblán a vászon kissé foltos.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1259262
14296
261
0
1800
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Dr. Greguss Pál: A növények élete. 237 rajzzal. Bp, 1929, Franklin. 205 p. Korabeli félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1248543
14297
261
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
H. W. Van Loon: Nézz körül a földön. Bp., é.n., Dante kiadás. 445 p. Kiadói aranyozott vászonkötésben. A gerince kopottas.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
964470
14298
261
0
4000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Keller Konrád dr.: A tenger élete. Botanikai toldalékkal dr. Cramer Károly és dr. Hans Schnitz. Fordította: Csopey László. 271 ábrával és 10 színes táblával. A IX. (1896- 1898. évi) cziklus Negyedik kötete. Budapest, 1897, Természettudományi Társulat.Kiadói egészvászon kötésben. Jó állapotú.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1224247
14299
261
0
3000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Cholnoky Jenő: A tenger. Bp., 1931, Singer és Wolfner. 323 p. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon sorozatkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1040548
14300
261
0
1600
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Hetzel Henrik dr., Bölcsházy Kálmán dr.: Állatorvosi szülészet. 1. Agrártudományi Egyetem Tankönyvei. Budapest, 1952, Mezőgazdasági Kiadó. Ragasztós egészvászon kötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1242985
14301
261
0
1200
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Will Durant: A gondolat hősei. Bp., 1943, Dante. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1131084
14302
261
0
10000
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
Schoedler, [Friedrich] Frigyes: A Természet könyve, magában foglaló: természettant, csillagászatot, vegy-, ásvány-, föld-, életmű-, növény- és állattanokat. A természet-ismeret minden barátainak, A hatodik kiadás után magyarra tették Jáno Pesten, 1853. Geibel. 714p. lev. 3 t. (A 3 táblából egyik hiányos, hátsó borító nélkül)
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1146995
14303
261
0
800
Books: Science and technology
Other collectibles
1
V.N. Szukacsov (szerk.): Növény és környezet. II. Budapest, 1952, Akadémiai Kiadó. Kiadói félbőr kötésben.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment