19081. 261. Closed Online auction Jewellery
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Aranyozott ezüst nyaklánc, Ag., bruttó: 3,9gr., jelzett, 36cm/ Gold plated silver necklace with pendant, Ag, net. 3,9gr, marked, 36cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván