31279.
261. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
6 000 HUF
15,54 EUR, 17,14 USD
Németország DN "A munka becsülete / Bajor Iparszövetség - A 40 éves hűséges szolgálatért" aranyozott, jelzett, részben zománcozott Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 Germany ND "Bavarian Chamber of Industry and Commerce Silver Medal of Honour for 40 Years Loyal Service" gilt, hallmarked, partially enamelled Ag decoration with ribbon C:XF