11188. 261. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 000 HUF
9
0 HUF
Rosenthal Bavaria mokkás készlet, 6 db csésze + alj, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, d: 5 ill. 10,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda