10129. 261. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
50 000 HUF
0 HUF
Herman Lipót (1884-1972): Romantikus táj, olaj, vászon, díszes fa keretben, 49,5×59,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván