19121. 263. Closed Online auction Jewellery
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Aranyozott ezüst nyaklánc , Ag., 13,3gr., jelzett , 52cm/ Gold plated silver necklace, Ag. 13,3gr., marked, 52cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván