19134. 263. Closed Online auction Jewellery
3 400 HUF
0 HUF
Aranyozott ezüst nyaklánc, Ag., nettó: 13gr., jelzett, 40cm/ Gold plated silver necklace, Ag, net. 13gr, marked, 40cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván