10206. 263. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Rónai Antal (1926- ): Folyópart, olaj, farost, jelzett, fa keretben, 38,5×68,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda