31144.
264. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
8 000 HUF
1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem I. osztálya" jelzett ezüst kitüntetés mellszalagon, "A" fémjellel a peremen. Szign.: KAUTSCH T:2 kis ph. Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" silver decoration with ribbon and "A" hallmark on the edge. Sign: KAUTSCH C:XF small edge errors NMK 302.